GRÜNDUNGSMITGLIEDER

   
     
Aichholzer Josef  

Produktion

Albert Barbara  

Regie

Ambrosch Martin   Drehbuch
Brazda Kurt   Kamera
Friesz Michou   Schauspiel
Gräftner Barbara   Regie
Grasser Helmut   Produktion
Gschlacht Martin   Kamera
Henning Rupert   Regie
Hudecek Michael   Schnitt
Hutter Birgit   Kostümbild
Kanter Christoph   Szenenbild
Karl Fritz   Schauspiel
Kindler Walter   Kamera
Kollmann Maria Anna    
Kranzelbinder Gabriele   Produktion
Krausz Danny   Produktion
Kreihsl Michael   Regie
Lackner Erich   Produktion
Leytner Nikolaus   Regie
Markovics Karl   Drehbuch
Mayer Kurt   Produktion
Murnberger Wolfgang   Regie
Nahler Britta   Schnitt
Pluch Agnes   Drehbuch
Pochlatko Dieter   Produktion
Proll Nina   Schauspiel
Reichmann Florian   Szenenbild
Ressler Karina   Schnitt
Ruzowitzky Stefan   Regie
Sicheritz Harald   Regie
Spielmann Götz   Regie
Spreitzhofer Eva   Drehbuch
Steinhauer Erwin   Schauspiel
Strauss Ursula   Schauspiel
Wagenhofer Erwin   Regie
Willi Mona  

Schnitt

Winkler Robert   Produktion
     
     

MITGLIEDER (Stand 17.11. 2017

   
     
Achleitner Carl   Schauspiel
Albert Veronika   Kostümbild
Allahyari Houchang   Regie
Allahyari Tom Dariusch   Regie
Altenberger Verena   Schauspiel
Ambrosch Heinrich   Produktion
Aulitzky Patricia   Schauspiel
Ashitey Clare-Hope   Schauspiel
Bager-Jonathansson Hjalti   Tongestaltung
Baker Frederick   Regie
Bamberger Bernhard   Tongestaltung
Bauer Ortrun   Schnitt
Baum Andreas   Musik
Beck Kathrin   Schauspiel
Beckermann Ruth   Regie
Bednar Johann   Schauspiel
Beimpold Ulrike   Schauspiel
Benedikt Judith   Kamera
Benesch Gabriela   Schauspiel
Benesch Thomas   Kamera
Benischke-Lang Claus   Tongestaltung
Berger Helmut   Schauspiel
Berger Hilde   Drehbuch
Berger Karin C.   Produktion
Bernardin Stefano   Schauspiel
Berner Dieter   Regie
Beutler Nicole   Schauspiel
Blauensteiner Florian   Musik
Bleser Wasiliki   Produktion
Boboschewski Alexander   Kamera
Bohun David   Produktion
Boote Werner   Regie
Borgers Nathalie   Regie
Borutta Sigi   Produktion
Brameshuber Sebastian   Regie
Brandner Enzo   Kamera
Brandstätter Barbara   Regie
Brandstätter Susanne   Regie
Braunhofer Roman   Maske
Brossmann Jakob   Regie
Bruch Martin   Regie
Buchelt Ilse   Schnitt
Burkhard Ingrid   Schauspiel
Buttinger Monika   Kostümbild
Cepp Julia   Kostümbild
Cioffi Cinzia   Kostümbild
Colbin Marie   Schauspiel
Cox Emily   Schauspiel
Czepek Caterina   Kostümbild
Dalik Hilde   Schauspiel
Deutinger Erika   Schauspiel
Deutsch Gustav   Regie
Ditsch Heinz   Musik
Dix Cornelius   Musik
Donhauser Andreas   Szenenbild
Dopona Sam   Maske
Dohr Gerhard   Szenenbild
Dor Milan   Drehbuch
Dor-Helmer Katja   Produktion
Doringer Marko   Regie
Dormayer Bernd   Tongestaltung
Dostal Christoph   Schauspiel
Drack Julia   Schnitt
Drassl Gerti   Schauspiel
Dumreicher-Ivanceanu Alexander   Produktion
Dusl Andrea Maria   Regie
Ebner Heinz Karl   Tongestaltung
Ebner-Lazek Theresa   Kostümbild
Echerer Mercedes   Schauspiel
Eckert Andrea   Schauspiel
Eder Barbara   Regie
Eder Hannes   Tongestaltung
Englander Lucky   Casting
Ertl Gerhard   Regie
Erwa Jakob M.   Regie
Eschke Elfi   Schauspiel
Fessler Uli   Kostümbild
Fiala Severin   Regie
Fink Brigitta   Kostümbild
Fischer Karl   Schauspiel
Fischer Markus   Produktion
Fischer Wolfgang   Regie
Fischer-Vorauer Monika   Maske
Fleischhacker Fritz   Casting
Flicker Florian †   Regie
Forberg Mathias   Produktion
Franck Lilian   Regie
Franz Veronika   Drehbuch
Frei Andreas   Tongestaltung
Freund Susanne   Drehbuch
Frisch Wolfgang   Musik
Frosch Christian   Drehbuch
Fröhlich Barbara   Maske
Gartner Markus   Musik
Geyrhalter Nikolaus   Regie
Glaser Markus   Produktion
Glawogger Michael †   Regie
Glehr Alexander   Produktion
Gnaiger Lukas   Kamera
Golpashin Daniela Donja   Schauspiel
Göberl Günther   Kamera
Graf Klaus   Produktion
Gregovic Angela   Schauspiel
Gruber Maria   Szenenbild
Gruber Sabine   Produktion
Haberl Wolfgang   Drehbuch
Hader Josef   Drehbuch
Haiden Jürgen   Tongestaltung
Haider Rafael    
Hajek Peter   Produktion
Hammer Karin   Schnitt
Harather Paul   Regie
Hartusch Karin   Schnitt
Hatzl Simon   Schauspiel
Hausner Jessica   Regie
Hausner Tanja   Kostümbild
Hauzenberger Gerald Igor   Produktion
Händl Klaus   Regie
Heilrath Peter   Produktion
Heinemann Torsten   Tongestaltung
Heisenberg Benjamin   Regie
Hepp Raimund   Musik
Herzig Eva   Schauspiel
Heubrandtner Astrid   Kamera
Hiebler Sabine   Regie
Hierzegger Pia   Schauspiel
Hlawatsch Veronika   Tongestaltung
Hinterauer Stefanie   Szenenbild
Hitz Valentin   Regie
Hochmair Philipp   Schauspiel
Hofstätter Maria   Schauspiel
Hörbiger Christiane   Schauspiel
Huber Katrin   Szenenbild
Hufnagl Klemens   Kamera
Ibricic Danijela   Maske
Ilg Thomas   Schnitt
J. F. Sebastian   Regie
Jagsch Alexander   Schauspiel
Janda Peter   Musik
Jelinek Julia   Schauspiel
Jungmair Bernd   Musik
Kamm Andreas   Produktion
Kanter Marcus   Kamera
Karasek Jürgen   Produktion
Kathriner Thomas   Tongestaltung
Katz Michael   Produktion
Kellermann Klaus   Tongestaltung
Kerkletz Gerald   Kamera
Kiendl Andreas   Schauspiel
Kiennast Thomas   Kamera
Kienzl Markus   Musik
Kino Kitty   Regie
Kirchhoff Nils   Tongestaltung
Kittler Doris   Regie
Kitzberger Michael   Produktion
Klausner Hubert   Szenenbild
Klebow Lilian   Schauspiel
Knappitsch Bertram   Tongestaltung
Koppe Leena   Kamera
Kofler Ulrike   Schnitt
Koller Ingrid   Schnitt
Konecny Johannes   Musik
Kölmel Rainer   Produktion
Köndgen Cornelia   Schauspiel
Krausz Mischa   Musik
Kren Brigitte   Schauspiel
Kreutzer Marie   Drehbuch
Kronschläger Magdalena   Schauspiel
Kropej Angelika   Casting
Kukelka Alexander   Musik
Kuschnig Christoph    
Kürzl Thomas   Kamera
Lampl Harry   Schauspiel
Lang Helene   Maske
Langbein Kurt   Produktion
Lauritsch Magdalena    
Leder Erwin   Schauspiel
Lenz Alarich   Schnitt
Leibezeder Ingrid   Kostümbild 
Liebmann Gerhard   Schauspiel
Liemberger Wolfgang   Drehbuch
Liepold-Mosser Bernd   Drehbuch
Linzer Claudia   Schnitt
Lischka Karin   Schauspiel
List Martina   Kostümbild
Loidl Christoph   Schnitt
Löser Enid   Szenenbild
Löwy Alexandra   Schnitt
Lubrich Uwe   Drehbuch
Lucassen Vincent   Produktion
Ludwig Christine   Kostümbild
Lueftner John   Produktion
Lust Andreas   Schauspiel
Maisch Bernhard   Tongestaltung
Majzen Mike   Drehbuch
Madani Proschat   Schauspiel
Manderla Philipp   Produktion
Mangold Erni   Schauspiel
Manker Paulus   Regie
Marchetti Flavio   Produktion
Maringer Alexandra   Szenenbild
Martin Renate   Szenenbild
Martini Claudia   Schauspiel
Masula Michael   Schauspiel
Maux Inge   Schauspiel
Mayerhofer Alfred   Kostümbild
Mazakarini Bettina   Tongestaltung
Meichsner Manuel   Tongestaltung
Meiselmann Peter V   Tongestaltung
Melinc Heidi   Kostümbild
Melles Sunnyi   Schauspiel
Merlin Veronika   Szenenbild
Miko Lukas   Schauspiel
Mitterhammer Marion   Schauspiel
Moder Johanna   Drehbuch
Molina Catalina    
Mortezai Sudabeh   Regie
Moser Sabine   Produktion
Moshel Daniel    
Mosser Philipp   Tongestaltung
Mrkwicka Kurt   Produktion
Mückstein Katharina   Regie
Navas Erika   Kostümbild
Neuenfels Benedict   Kamera
Neuhauser Adele   Schauspiel
Neumann Oliver   Produktion
Neuwirth Manfred   Regie
Nigsch Marcus   Musik
Novotny Franz   Produktion
Novotny Timo   Regie
Oberndorfinger Julia   Szenenbild
Obonya Cornelius   Schauspiel
Ockermüller Kurt   Regie
Oláh Lisa   Casting
Oláh Thomas   Kostümbild
Olivares Capelle Maria Luz    
Oppl Michaela   Maske
Orovac Igor   Produktion
Orsini-Rosenberg Johanna   Schauspiel
Ostermayer Christine   Schauspiel
Ostrowski Michael   Schauspiel
Palacz Jerzy   Kamera
Payer Peter   Regie
Padalewski-Gerber Daniela   Schnitt
Patzak Peter   Regie
Petrovsky Tanja   Schauspiel
Pflaum Loretta   Schauspiel
Pissecker Wolfgang Fifi   Schauspiel
Plöderl Michael   Tongestaltung
Pochlatko Florian    
Pochlatko Jakob   Produktion
Poet Paul   Regie
Posch Anna   Schauspiel
Pöchinger Markus   Musik
Pötz Thomas   Tongestaltung
Pridnig Tommy   Produktion
Prinz Hary   Schauspiel
Prinz Martin   Drehbuch
Prochaska Andreas   Regie
Prochaska Daniel   Schnitt
Putz Martin   Kamera
Quendler Susanne   Szenenbild
Rainer Christoph    
Reichmuth Lena   Schauspiel
Reinhardt Conrad-Moritz   Szenenbild
Reiter Martin   Szenenbild
Reiter Sabrina   Schauspiel
Riahi Arash T.   Regie
Riahi Arman T.   Regie
Rieser Ruth   Regie
Romaner Barbara   Schauspiel
Romei Sonja   Schauspiel
Romen Evi   Schnitt
Rommel Peter   Produktion
Rosenberger Johannes   Produktion
Rossmann Marion   Casting
Rot Anna   Schauspiel
Roth Eva   Casting
Roth Thomas   Regie
Rubey Manuel   Schauspiel
Ruehm David   Regie
Rueprecht Albert   Schauspiel
Ruess Martha   Maske
Ruhs-Klobassa Elisabeth   Szenenbild
Rupp Laurence   Schauspiel
Salat Johannes   Szenenbild
Salcher Gisela   Schauspiel
Salcher Viktoria   Produktion
Salmina Gerald   Kamera
Salzinger Margit   Kostümbild
Samarovski Branko   Schauspiel
Schalko David   Regie
Scharang Elisabeth   Regie
Schärf Christopher   Schauspiel
Scherpe Lothar   Musik
Schiehsl Johannes    
Schindegger Michael   Kamera
Schmid Bernhard   Schnitt
Schmied Nicole   Casting
Schlegel Marc    
Schleinzer Markus   Regie
Schlögl Wolfgang   Musik
Schmölzer August   Schauspiel
Schneider Ivo   Drehbuch
Schretzmayer Doris   Schauspiel
Schubert Thomas   Schauspiel
Schumann Constanze   Produktion
Schwabenitzky Reinhard   Regie
Schwager Natalie   Schnitt
Schwarz Simon   Schauspiel
Schwaiger Günter   Regie
Schweiger Reinhard   Tongestaltung
Schweiger Ulrike   Regie
Scrinzi Joana   Schnitt
Seberg Gregor   Schauspiel
Sedlacek Paul-Michael   Schnitt
Seeber Michael   Produktion
Seidl Ulrich   Produktion
Seitz Konstantin   Produktion
Sielecki Hubert   Produktion
Silberschneider Johannes   Schauspiel
Simon Wolfgang   Kamera
Sitochin Jevgenij   Schauspiel
Skala Daniela   Maske
Slatosch Nina   Tongestaltung
Stach Susi   Schauspiel
Stepanik Lukas   Regie
Steiner Sigmund   Regie
Stipsits Thomas   Schauspiel
Stocker Kurt   Produktion
Stoisits Anita   Kostümbild
Stöckl Julia Rosa   Schauspiel
Sturminger Michael   Regie
Soukup Roswitha   Schauspiel
Spitzer Martina   Schauspiel
Strauss Peter   Schauspiel
Svoboda Antonin   Regie
Szabolcs Thomas   Tongestaltung
Szabó István   Regie
Tabak Hüseyin   Regie
Testor Eva   Kamera
Thaler Wolfgang   Kamera
Tiesel Margarethe   Schauspiel
Tucmandl Herbert   Musik
Umlauft Elisabeth   Schauspiel
Unger Mirjam   Regie
Unterberger Anna   Schauspiel
Vollrath Patrick    
von Waldstätten Nora   Schauspiel
Vögel Thomas   Szenenbild
Wagner Andrea   Schnitt
Wagner Bruno   Produktion
Wagner Stephan   Regie
Wagner Verena   Szenenbild
Waszilovics Rita   Casting
Weber Matthias   Musik
Weichesmiller Susanne   Maske
Weirather Bernhard   Regie
Weisz Franziska   Schauspiel
Wenninger Paul    
Werner Cordula   Schnitt
Widerhofer Wolfgang   Schnitt
Widrich Virgil   Regie
Wieser Ralph   Produktion
Wimmer Isidor †   Szenenbild
Wirthensohn Peter   Produktion
Wisiak Nikolaus   Produktion

Wohlgenannt Claudia

 

Produktion

Wolkenstein Michael   Produktion
Wolschlager Ursula   Produktion
Woschitz Thomas   Regie
Wöppermann Katharina   Szenenbild
Wöss Rainer   Schauspiel
Zamernik Herwig   Musik
Zeiler Johannes   Schauspiel

Zinz Marco

 

Tongestaltung

Zuson Dietmar   Tongestaltung
     
     
AUSSERORDENTLICHE MITGLIEDER    
     
Albrecht Cornelia    
Baresch Pia    
Brandhofer Tissi    
Cammerlander Monica Anna    
Canedo Mario    
Clemens Thomas    
Czeitschner Burgl    
Dassanowsky Robert    
Egger Gero A. E.    
Fastian Jutta    
Flossmann Gabriele    
Frenschkowski Michael    
Fuhrmann Doris    
Fürst Stella    
Fürstenberg Stephanie    
Gassner Barbara    
Grassl Andrea    
Groß Thomas    
Gruber Max    
Hartenthaler Christiane    
Heschl Nora   Schauspiel
Hipfl Klaus    
Huber Monika    
Iben Wilhelm    
Jagsch Alexander    
Karaduman Adem    
Karman Karim    
Keberle Daniel   Schauspiel
Kulhanek Helmut    
Kumar Sandeep   Regie
Kutzenberger Dagmar    
Lanz Barbara    
Marboe Golli    
Mölk Almut Maria    
Müller Werner    
Müller-Uri Ulrich    
Nash Thomas    
Nebehay Agnes    
Nowak Erol    
Oberhauser Martin    
Okrojek Ula    
Ordnung Gerhardt    
Petutschnig Gilbert    
Pichler Benno    
Poel Martina    
Pölsler Julian Roman    
Puntigam Stefan    
Rauh Wolfgang    
Rehling Agnes    
Reis Leonhard    
Reisch Michael    
Riha Georg    
Russegger Arno    
Scherz Johanna    
Schreyer Valentin    
Schwabenitzky Markus    
Senger-Weiss Elly    
Siefert Tanja    
Silbernagl Roland    
Slawinski Andi    
Spatzek Christian    
Spieler Ilse Maria Aloisia    
Stauber Birgit    
Stibitz Daniela    
Streicher Dagmar    
Teuchmann Maria    
Trenkwalder Peter    
Tschernek Alexander    
Urumova Dessi   Schauspiel
Votava Gerald    
von Friedl Fritz    
Wagner Stephanie    
Weber Doina    
Wigand Peter    
Wohlgenannt Claudia    
Wurzinger Lisa Maria    
Zambito Kati   Schauspiel
Zelasko Magdalena    
     
     
FÖRDERNDE MITGLIEDER    
     
SATEL FILM GmbH    
VDFS Gen.m.b.H    
Vienna Film Commission    
IMMOunited GmbH    

Flimmit GmbH

   

 

zurück